Кубок России
14.01.2023 – 31.01.2023

Виртуальное соревнование
Дисциплины (класс):
Клубный класс
Группы:
Мужчины
Женщины
Место проведения:
аэродром "Гизель" (г. Владикавказ, РСО-Алания, Россия)
CONDOR
Список участников
Результаты
Отчеты

Список участников

Класс - Клубный

Нажмите на иконку, чтобы увидеть заголовок
ФИО
Спортивный разряд/звание
Субъект РФ
Тип планера
CN
Чернов Алексей
б/р
Московская область
LS 4, a, b
AV7
Ивахник Геннадий
1 разряд
Краснодарский край
ASW 19, B
244
Мерзляков Алексей
2 разряд
Краснодарский край
ASW 19, B
119
Крылов Павел
б/р
Пермский край
ASW 20B, C
KPA
Бурмистров Евгений
1 разряд
Краснодарский край
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
BES
Погорелов Пётр
б/р
Оренбургская область
LS 4, a, b
PPV
Дудкин Дмитрий
2 разряд
Ставропольский край
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
D23
Быстров Виталий
МС
Республика Татарстан
LS 4, a, b
BVV
Башков Эдуард
2 разряд
Республика Северная Осетия — Алания
LS 4, a, b
E11
Гулюгин Алексей
б/р
Москва
ASW 20B, C
R10
Васильев Сергей
б/р
Ростовская область
LS 4, a, b
S71
Фомин Евгений
б/р
Республика Адыгея
LS 4, a, b
EIF
Зуев Юрий
б/р
Москва
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
435
Гришин Алексей
1 разряд
Москва
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
GA
Бурлаков Павел
2 разряд
Орловская область
LS 4, a, b
В01
Аристов Дмитрий
б/р
Москва
ASW 20B, C
321
Бондаренко Павел
2 разряд
Республика Беларусь
LS 4, a, b
EW7
Шишов Виталий
б/р
Москва
ASW 20B, C
VS
Винокуров Валерий
б/р
Нижегородская область
ASW 20B, C
VVA
Киркоров Алексей
КМС
Воронежская область
LS 4, a, b
AK5
Цой Андрей
б/р
Краснодарский край
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
XOR
Половников Александр
КМС
Новосибирская область
LS 4, a, b
PAN
Виноградов Евгений
3 разряд
Санкт-Петербург
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
LLB
Торнави Валентин
б/р
Ростовская область
LS 4, a, b
574
Андреев Дмитрий
б/р
Санкт-Петербург
ASW 20B, C
D2A
Семениченко Дмитрий
б/р
Краснодарский край
LS 4, a, b
VS1
Леванов Дмитрий
КМС
Московская область
ASW 19, B
DLE
Глотиков Дмитрий
б/р
Москва
LS 4, a, b
DG7
Лазарев Юрий
б/р
Краснодарский край
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
Y08
Галайчук Виталий
МС
Краснодарский край
LS 4, a, b
VG1
Перекрёстов Юрий
б/р
Белгородская область
LS 4, a, b
YP2
Перетягин Степан
б/р
Вологодская область
Std. Cirrus B(15m), CS11-75L, G
77S
Dominique Lefevre
б/р
Limassol
LS 4, a, b
DLF
Ерофеев Василий
МС
Орловская область
LS 4, a, b
85
Маннанов Александр
б/р
Республика Крым
LS 4, a, b
MA4

Результаты